HOMEbulgarianBGwww.splendid.bg
splendid 1
Technical – engineering personnel


Jordan Rajnov Jekov
Head engineer

Education: High construction - engineering institute, Sofia
Qualification: Construction engineer “Industrial and civil construction”
Length of service: 27 years

Technician managers with “Construction engineer” qualification

#

Name, Surname, Last name

Specialty

1

Pavleta Stefanova Konova

Construction engineer “Industrial and civil construction”

2

Teodora Stoqnova Todorova

Engineer - constructor

 

 

 

Technician managers with qualification „Construction technician”

#

Name, Surname, Last name

Specialty

Marusia Dimitrovs Ivanova 

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Asen Todorov Dimitrov

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Gerga Atanasova Kostadinova

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Dimiter Petrov Aleksandrov

Construction technician, construction and architecture

5

Ivelin Stoyanov Donev

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Katya Slavova Peycheva

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Kica Stoyanova Dimitrova 

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Plamen Jordanov Shterev 

Construction technician, construction and architecture

Plamen Stefanov Brajkov 

Construction technician, construction and architecture

10 

Radostina Dimidtrova Pavlova

Construction technician, construction and architecture

 

Technician managers with qualification “Engineer”

#

Name, Surname, Last name

Specialty

Todor Stanchev Trifonov 

Geodesy, photogrammetry and cartography

Krasimir Jordanov Karpuzov

Mine engineer - electromechanician 

Nikolinka Stefanova Vladeva 

Electro engineer

Peter Kirilov Petrov

Machine engineer 

Lubcho Georgiev Cvetkov 

Machine engineer 

Plamen Bojidarov Stanchev 

Machine engineer – transportation techniques and technologies

Bojidar Petkov Bojilov 

Calculation technician engineer  

8

Pavlin Kostov Hinev

Vessel construction, marine techniques and technologies

 

Technician managers with qualification “Technic”


#

Name, Surname, Last name

Specialty

Jordan Dimitrov Jordanov 

Technician Electro and industrial  techniques 

Atanas Stanev Iliev 

Electro fitter of electrical machinery, fittings and installations

Ginka Kircheva Georgieva 

Technician, geodesy and cartography 

Nikola Markov Dimitrov 

Technician, geodesy and cartography 

Georgi Kynchev Georgiev 

Technician, engines with inside combustion 

 

Quality and executing of construction works, for accordance of had construction products with existing rules for safety

Jordan Dimitrov Jordanov
Coordinator “System Quality Management”

Education: Technical University of Varna
Qualification: Electro techniques. El. Technologies.
Finished education for advancement of qualification: Inside auditor for quality management.

 

Workers with License for build or use of equipments

#

Name, Surname, Last name

License for build or use of equipment

Atanas Dimitrov Milkov 

Electrical equipment and networks  - fourth qualification group   

Asen Todorov Angelov 

Electrical equipment and networks  - fourth qualification group   

Yanaky Rusev Yanakiev 

Machine operator for freight cranes

Ivan Georgiev Ivanov 

Welder – E5 class 

Ilia Petrov Iliev

Welder – E5 class 

Kolyo Todorov Petrov 

Welder – E5 class 

Kostadin Hinchev Mihajlov 

Welder – E2 class 

Plamen Dimitrov Stojchev 

Welder – E5 class 

Svetozar Kolev Grigorov 

Welder – E5 class, M2 class 

10 

Snadyu Nikolov Sandev

Welder – M2 class 

11 

Alexander Marinov Ivanov

Electrical equipment and networks  - fifth qualification group 

12 

Evgeni Makarov Ivanov 

Electrical equipment and networks  - third qualification group  

13 

Todor Nikolov Minchev

Electrical equipment and networks  - fourth qualification group   

The Company Activities ProjectsResources Contacts Site Map
© 2014, Splendid. All rights reserved.